Médaillés

2015

DUBERNET Michel
Sport

2014

LAURENT Eric
Sport

2013

PLATE Stéphane
Sport

2012

GRENIER Danielle
Sport

2011

MANDARD Gérard
Sport

2010

LAUNAY Gérard
Sport

2009

COURDANT Gérard
Sport

2008

MECHERI Boualem
Sport
HAUCHECORNE Loïc
Sport

2007

LEROY Jean Claude
Sport

2006

PREVOST Jean François
Sport

2005

LORETTE Jean-Claude
Sport

2004

LAMY Silvère
Sport

2003

DELIMAUGES Danielle
Sport

2002

GRANDVALLET Stéphan
Sport

2001

BELSOEUR Alain
Sport

2000

BAILLEUL Pierre
Sport

1999

LE MERRER Alain
Sport

1998

DESCHAMPS Christian
Sport

1997

BOUGEANT Maria-Luz
Sport
BOUGEANT Paul
Sport

1996

EMO Régine
Sport

1995

BOURGIER Jean-Pierre
Sport

1994

LOUVEL Jean-Pierre
Sport

1993

MAUTALEN Denis
Sport

1992

GERLINGER Stella
Sport

1991

BOURILLON René
Sport

1990

IVARRA Galiléo
Sport

1989

DUHAMEL Gérard
Sport

1988

FOUQUIER Jacques
Sport

1987

DACHICOURT Pierre
Sport

1986

MARILLY Serge
Sport

1985

HUREAU Jean-Pierre
Sport

1984

TALBOT André
Sport

1983

TANGUY Julien
Sport

1982

VAILLANT Georges
Sport

1981

ROLLAND François
Sport

1980

BISCH Pierre
Sport

1979

LECQUE René
Sport

1978

BOUTELEUX Michel
Sport

1977

PETILLON Sylvain
Sport

1976

ROUSSEL Henri
Sport

1975

RAOUL-DUVAL Gilbert
Sport

1974

DUMONT Marc
Sport

1973

PELTIER Georges
Sport

1972

CRINIERE Pierre
Sport

1971

SAUQUET Tony
Sport

1970

GRANVALLET Robert
Sport

1969

LANGLOIS Paul
Sport

1968

ENGELBRECHT Françoise
Sport
ENGELBRECHT Max
Sport

1967

ADELINE Bernard
Sport

1966

FREMY André
Sport

1965

LAUPRETRE André
Sport

1964

DELARUE Pierre
Sport

1963

BLANCAN Léo
Sport

1962

DEVAUX Bernard
Sport

1961

DUCHEMIN Paul
Sport

1960

TANGUY Julien
Sport

1959

ROBERT André
Sport

1958

PAUMELLE Roger
Sport

1957

SCHADEGG Albert
Sport

1956

LEMAITRE Léonce
Sport

1955

ROLLAND Emile
Sport

1954

GIBON Henri
Sport

1953

MEYER Juluis
Sport

1952

RICHARD Roland
Sport

1951

ALLEAUME Henri
Sport

1950

CARRE Jimmy
Sport

Logo Hac

Copyright© H.A.C 2019